Sköldkörteln

Exposure to non-ionizing radiation provokes changes in rat thyroid morphology and expression of HSP-90.Misa-Agustiño MJ, Jorge-Mora T, Jorge-Barreiro FJ, Suarez-Quintanilla J, Moreno-Piquero E, Ares-Pena FJ, López-Martín E.

Select item 24130995
Select item 23141453
4
Select item 14658297
Select item 14628314
6.
Select item 9755824
9.
Select item 8983757
Select item 7762205
Select item 8037629
Select item 7517960
Select item 1410287
Select item 1413585
Select item 1574873
18.
Select item 2047344
19.
Select item 2008517
20.

 

Select item 2251358
22.
Select item 2219809
23.
Select item 2336827
24.
Select item 2588886
25.
Select item 2472180
26.
Select item 2756655
27.
Select item 2667254
28.
Select item 2711630
29.
Select item 3260675
30.
Select item 3500536
31.
Select item 3629983
32.
Select item 3604128
33.
Select item 3691307
34.
Select item 3742036
35.
Select item 3716265
36.
Select item 3761204
37.
Select item 3983359
38.
Select item 6739749
39.
Select item 7201206
40.

 

Select item 7313074
42.
Select item 7247133
43.
Select item 920797
44.
Select item 914292
45.
Select item 4123207
46.
Select item 4657582
47.
Select item 5076616
48.
Select item 4932287
49.
Select item 13191660
50.